International Experts

Vladimir Andreev
Vladimir Andreev
Information Network Cabling
Konstantin Afonin
Konstantin Afonin
Concrete Construction Work
Ilya Belyakov
Ilya Belyakov
Web Design and Development
Mikhail Bernadskiy
Mikhail Bernadskiy
Autobody Repair
Vitaliy Bondarenko
Vitaliy Bondarenko
Joinery
Yevgeniya Volina-Miroshnichenko
Yevgeniya Volina-Miroshnichenko
Floristry
Artur Gareev
Artur Gareev
Plastic Die Engineering
Aleksandr Gorbachev
Aleksandr Gorbachev
IT Network Systems Administration
Mikhail Grigoryev
Mikhail Grigoryev
Cloud Computing
Aleksey Grishin
Aleksey Grishin
Cyber Security
Aleksey Evtyukhin
Aleksey Evtyukhin
Plumbing and Heating
Vadim Zaynutdinov
Vadim Zaynutdinov
Cabinetmaking
Aleksey Zimin
Aleksey Zimin
Health And Social Care
Yuliya Zimina
Yuliya Zimina
Restaurant Service
Yuliya Ivko
Yuliya Ivko
Freight Forwarding
Mariya Ilinykh
Mariya Ilinykh
Hotel Receptioning
Yevgeniy Irishkin
Yevgeniy Irishkin
Cooking
Dina Kalinina
Dina Kalinina
Carpentry
Yuliya Karaseva
Yuliya Karaseva
Polymechanics and Automation
Dmitriy Krasilnikov
Dmitriy Krasilnikov
Bricklaying
Andrey Kryukov
Andrey Kryukov
Electronics
Sergey Kukolev
Sergey Kukolev
Prototype Modelling
Leonid Lapidus
Leonid Lapidus
3D Digital Game Art
Dmitriy Levin
Dmitriy Levin
Mechanical Engineering CAD
Elena Lelenkova
Elena Lelenkova
Pâtisserie and Confectionery
Dmitriy Liganov
Dmitriy Liganov
Construction Metal Work
Olga Minaeva
Olga Minaeva
Graphic Design Technology
Alexandr Misyurev
Alexandr Misyurev
Car Painting
Stanislav Moiseev
Stanislav Moiseev
Wall and Floor Tiling
Artem Nikolaev
Artem Nikolaev
Manufacturing Team Challenge
Ekaterina Orlova
Ekaterina Orlova
Plastering and Drywall Systems
Aleksandr Osadchiy
Aleksandr Osadchiy
IT Software Solutions for Business
Mikhail Pavlenko
Mikhail Pavlenko
Welding
Maksim Pevin
Maksim Pevin
Electrical Installations
Andrey Pivinskiy
Andrey Pivinskiy
Refrigeration and Air Conditioning
Dmitriy Ponomarev
Dmitriy Ponomarev
Water Technology
Vadim Popkov
Vadim Popkov
Industrial Control
Kirill Razin
Kirill Razin
Mechatronics
Damira Ramazanova
Damira Ramazanova
Mobile Robotics
Sergey Rybkin
Sergey Rybkin
Painting and Decorating
Anna Sikorskaya
Anna Sikorskaya
Beauty Therapy
Andrey Slobodchikov
Andrey Slobodchikov
Print Media Technology
Vladislav Stupenkov
Vladislav Stupenkov
Automobile Technology
Mariya Terentyeva
Mariya Terentyeva
Jewellery
Ilya Tonkikh
Ilya Tonkikh
CNC Turning
Maksim Usynin
Maksim Usynin
Visual Merchandising
Natalya Falina
Natalya Falina
Bakery
Aleksandr Fedotov
Aleksandr Fedotov
Industrial Mechanics Millwright
Irina Filichkina
Irina Filichkina
Fashion Technology
Vera Frolova
Vera Frolova
Landscape Gardening
Norayr Khachaturyan
Norayr Khachaturyan
Aircraft Maintenance
Georgiy Tsaturyan
Georgiy Tsaturyan
CNC Milling
Elena Shpakovskaya
Elena Shpakovskaya
Hairdressing
Aleksandr Shtin
Aleksandr Shtin
Heavy Vehicle Maintenance
Andrey Yakovenko
Andrey Yakovenko
Chemical Analysis Service
Rafael Yakhin
Rafael Yakhin
Architectural Stonemasonry

Juniors Experts

Anastasiya Antropova
Anastasiya Antropova
Industrial Control
Viktor Burakov
Viktor Burakov
Web Design and Development
Yuriy Zhezhelev
Yuriy Zhezhelev
Mobile Robotics
Alexandr Kalyaev
Alexandr Kalyaev
Plumbing and Heating
Yuliya Mashchenko
Yuliya Mashchenko
Hairdressing
Anna Moskaleva
Anna Moskaleva
Graphic Design Technology
Petr Nekrasov
Petr Nekrasov
Electrical Installations
Vitaliy Polubabkin
Vitaliy Polubabkin
Robot Systems Integration
Olga Sedykh
Olga Sedykh
Painting and Decorating
Svetlana Solomatnikova
Svetlana Solomatnikova
UAV Operation
Aleksey Topilskiy
Aleksey Topilskiy
IT Network Systems Administration
Kseniya Feyferis
Kseniya Feyferis
Restaurant Service
Roman Khabbatullin
Roman Khabbatullin
Polymechanics and Automation